Actualizado: 3 de junio de 2024 / 00:58 

CLASIFICACIÓN DOBLE ARENA – LIGA DE DOBLES
    PT PdJ PdG PdP SG SP DS JG JP DJ
1 CARLOS SANCHO / IULIAN CARAMIDA 78 7 6 1 13 2 +11 84 34 +50
2 NACHO GUADALUPE / TOMÁS CHACOPINO 54 5 4 1 9 3 +6 57 27 +30
3 LUIS GARCÍA / DARIA AHAPOVA 46 5 3 2 6 5 +1 51 48 +3
4 DANIEL JANSSON / ÉRIC SAVANGSY 45 5 3 2 7 5 +2 51 40 +11
5 FRAN PASTOR / BEA RAMIRO 17 4 1 3 2 6 -4 18 39 -21
6 MIGUEL EGEA / HAKIM CHARRAOUT 13 2 1 1 2 3 -1 11 19 -8
7 JUAN DIEGO MOREIRA / ANDRÉS SEMPERE 10 3 0 3 1 6 -5 13 33 -20
8 PAUL CASTRO / ALEJANDRO DOMÍNGUEZ 6 2 0 2 0 4 -4 10 25 -15
9 ELENA RYADUSHKINA / QUIQUE CHULIA 5 3 0 3 0 6 -6 6 36 -30

 

RESULTADOS / I DOBLE ARENA – LIGA DE DOBLES
PARTIDO 1
CARLOS SANCHO / IULIAN CARAMIDA 6 6  
MIGUEL EGEA / HAKIM CHARRAOUT 1 1  
PARTIDO 2
LUIS GARCÍA / DARIA AHAPOVA 7 6  
PAUL CASTRO / ALEJANDRO DOMÍNGUEZ 5 3  
PARTIDO 3
CARLOS SANCHO / IULIAN CARAMIDA 6 6  
JUAN DIEGO MOREIRA / ANDRÉS SEMPERE 1 2  
PARTIDO 4
CARLOS SANCHO / IULIAN CARAMIDA 6 6  
DANIEL JANSSON / ÉRIC SAVANGSY 3 2  
PARTIDO 5
CARLOS SANCHO / IULIAN CARAMIDA 6 7  
LUIS GARCÍA / DARIA AHAPOVA 4 5  
PARTIDO 6
NACHO GUADALUPE / TOMÁS CHACOPINO 6 6  
FRAN PASTOR / BEA RAMIRO 0 1  
PARTIDO 7
CARLOS SANCHO / IULIAN CARAMIDA 6 6  
PAUL CASTRO / ALEJANDRO DOMÍNGUEZ 1 1  
PARTIDO 8
DANIEL JANSSON / ÉRIC SAVANGSY 6 6  
ELENA RYADUSHKINA / QUIQUE CHULIA 1 0  
PARTIDO 9
NACHO GUADALUPE / TOMÁS CHACOPINO 6 6  
ELENA RYADUSHKINA / QUIQUE CHULIA 0 2  
PARTIDO 10
CARLOS SANCHO / IULIAN CARAMIDA 6 6  
FRAN PASTOR / BEA RAMIRO 0 2  
PARTIDO 11
DANIEL JANSSON / ÉRIC SAVANGSY 6 4 6
NACHO GUADALUPE / TOMÁS CHACOPINO 4 6 4
PARTIDO 12
NACHO GUADALUPE / TOMÁS CHACOPINO 6 6  
JUAN DIEGO MOREIRA / ANDRÉS SEMPERE 1 2  
PARTIDO 13
LUIS GARCÍA / DARIA AHAPOVA 6 6  
FRAN PASTOR / BEA RAMIRO 2 1  
PARTIDO 14
NACHO GUADALUPE / TOMÁS CHACOPINO 5 6 6
CARLOS SANCHO / IULIAN CARAMIDA 7 4 4
PARTIDO 15
LUIS GARCÍA / DARIA AHAPOVA 3 7 10
DANIEL JANSSON / ÉRIC SAVANGSY 6 5 3
PARTIDO 16
DANIEL JANSSON / ÉRIC SAVANGSY (2) 6 7  
LUIS GARCÍA / DARIA AHAPOVA (2) 2 5  
PARTIDO 17
MIGUEL EGEA / HAKIM CHARRAOUT (1) 3 6 10
JUAN DIEGO MOREIRA / ANDRÉS SEMPERE (1) 6 1 6
PARTIDO 18
FRAN PASTOR / BEA RAMIRO (1) 6 6 10
ELENA RYADUSHKINA / QUIQUE CHULIA (1) 1 2 6